domio.ma

Apartment for sale in Nador with Parking

Avg. price per m²: 11 170 MAD/m²

18 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Apartment
Buy
1 650 000 MAD ≈ 152 778 €
13 750 MAD/m²

Luxury Apartment for Sale in Nador - Sea View

Nador

120.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 600 000 MAD ≈ 148 148 €
18 182 MAD/m²

Modern Apartment for Sale in Hay Al Matar, Nador

Nador

88.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Luxury Apartment for Sale in Nador's Quiet Neighborhood

Buy
550 000 MAD ≈ 50 926 €

Commercial Spaces for Sale in Nador

Nador

Apartment
Buy
580 000 MAD ≈ 53 704 €
5 524 MAD/m²

City Center Apartments for Sale in Saidia

Nador

105.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
653 999 999 MAD ≈ 60 555 555 €

Charming Apartment for Sale in Nador

Nador

Apartment
Buy
1 800 000 MAD ≈ 166 667 €
17 308 MAD/m²

Apartments for Sale in Nador with Central AC

Nador

104.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
870 000 MAD ≈ 80 556 €
8 529 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale in Nador - Quiet Neighborhood

Nador

102.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
640 000 MAD ≈ 59 259 €
8 649 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale in Nador's Quiet Neighborhood

Nador

74.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
845 000 MAD ≈ 78 241 €
13 000 MAD/m²

Stylish Apartment for Sale in Nador

Nador

65.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Apartment for Sale in Nador with Stunning Views

Nador

Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Newly Constructed Apartments for Sale in Nador

Nador

79.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
972 000 MAD ≈ 90 000 €
10 125 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale in Selouane, Nador

Nador

96.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 450 000 MAD ≈ 134 259 €
16 111 MAD/m²

Furnished Apartment for Sale in Nador's Hay Al Matar

Nador

90.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
600 000 MAD ≈ 55 556 €
7 500 MAD/m²

Furnished Apartment for Sale in Nador's Quiet Area

Nador

80.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
580 000 MAD ≈ 53 704 €
8 286 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment for Sale in Nador

Nador

70.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
640 000 MAD ≈ 59 259 €
8 101 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment for Sale in Nador

Nador

79.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms

Apartment for sale in Nador

Apartments for sale in Nador: navigating Morocco's northern gem Nador's apartment market is gaining traction among investors and homebuyers seeking a blend of coastal charm and burgeoning urban amenities. Located in Morocco's northeastern region, this port city offers a more relaxed pace compared to the bustling streets of Casablanca or Rabat. Nador is becoming increasingly attractive due to its strategic Mediterranean location and ongoing infrastructural developments.

Why buy a apartment in Nador?

Prime neighborhoods for apartment buyers Neighborhoods like Hay Al Matar and Corniche de Nador are leading the way for apartment sales. Hay Al Matar offers modern apartment complexes equipped with essential amenities and is favored by professionals and young families. Prices here range from 8,000 to 12,000 MAD per square meter. The Corniche area, known for its scenic views of the lagoon, attracts those desiring proximity to the waterfront, with prices slightly higher, reaching up to 14,000 MAD/m².

Best neighborhoods for a apartment for sale in Nador

Moreover, neighborhoods like Al Massira are emerging as budget-friendly options without compromising on accessibility or quality of life. With apartments priced between 6,000 and 9,000 MAD/m², this area appeals to first-time buyers and investors looking for attractive rental yields. The potential for rental income is notable, especially with the city's growing reputation among domestic tourists. Those considering renting apartments in Nador can find diverse offerings, from modern flats in the heart of the city to more traditional setups on its outskirts.