domio.ma

Apartment for sale in Tetouan with Parking

Avg. price per m²: 10 946 MAD/m²

24 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Stunning Apartment for Sale at Cabo Beach

Tetouan, Cabo Negro

Apartment
Buy
650 000 MAD ≈ 60 185 €

Apartments and Garages for Sale in Boujarah, Tetouan

Tetouan

6 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
Price on request

FOR SALE - Stunning Apartment with Pool View in Cabo

Tetouan, Cabo Negro

117.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Stunning Furnished Apartment in Mirador Golf 3 Cabo Negro

Tetouan, Cabo Negro

2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Stunning Apartment at La Cassia Complex

Tetouan

2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Casas Del Mar Residence in Cabo Negro

Tetouan, Cabo Negro

2 Rooms

Tetouan

87.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Charming Furnished Apartment in Martil

Tetouan, Martil

60.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 200 000 MAD ≈ 111 111 €

Luxury Apartment in Playa del Pacha

Tetouan

2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
800 000 MAD ≈ 74 074 €

Apartment for Sale in Excellent Condition, Martil

Tetouan, Martil

2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
700 000 MAD ≈ 64 815 €

Charming Apartment in Tetouan with Scenic Views

Tetouan

5 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 100 000 MAD ≈ 101 852 €

Beautiful Apartment in Jawhara Smir

Tetouan

4 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
720 000 MAD ≈ 66 667 €

Luxury Apartment on Oued Laou

Tetouan

Apartment
Buy
9 200 000 MAD ≈ 851 852 €

Apartment for Sale in Kabila, Tetouan

Tetouan

4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
9 900 000 MAD ≈ 916 667 €

Beautiful Apartment in Cabo Negro

Tetouan, Cabo Negro

3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 200 000 MAD ≈ 111 111 €

Stylish Apartment in Mdiq with Sea View

Tetouan, Mdiq

Domio.ma
Apartment
Buy
400 000 MAD ≈ 37 037 €
10 000 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale Near Martil Beach

Tetouan, Centre Ville

40.0 m²
1 Rooms
Domio.ma
Apartment
Buy
1 300 000 MAD ≈ 120 370 €
8 667 MAD/m²

Apartment in Secure Residence with Pool Cabo Negro

Tetouan, Cabo Negro

150.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Domio.ma
Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Charming Apartment in Central Tetouan

Tetouan, Mdiq

120.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Domio.ma
Apartment
Buy
243 600 MAD ≈ 22 556 €
4 129 MAD/m²

Investment Opportunity in Central Tetouan | Domio.ma

Tetouan

59.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
290 000 MAD ≈ 26 852 €
5 918 MAD/m²

AL MARSA Complex in Tetouan - Investment Opportunity

Tetouan

49.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
1 967 999 MAD ≈ 182 222 €
10 524 MAD/m²

Semi-Finished Villas in Al Anbar - Ideal Investment

Tetouan

187.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
300 000 MAD ≈ 27 778 €
7 895 MAD/m²

Ibn Khaldoun Residential Complex Investment Opportunity

Tetouan

38.0 m²

Showing 1-24 of 31 properties

Price per m² by neighborhood

Neighborhood Avg. price/m² Listings
Martil 5 416 MAD/m² 11
Mdiq 30 624 MAD/m² 5
Cabo Negro 15 801 MAD/m² 17

Apartment for sale in Tetouan

Discovering apartments for sale in Tetouan: a gateway to Northern Morocco Tetouan, nestled between the Mediterranean coastline and the Rif Mountains, offers a unique blend of cultural richness and scenic beauty, making it a desirable location for apartment seekers. Unlike Morocco s larger cities, Tetouan maintains a more relaxed pace, yet it doesn t sacrifice modern amenities and comfort. Apartments here range from traditional Moroccan homes to newer developments with contemporary designs, catering to a variety of tastes and budgets.

Why buy a apartment in Tetouan?

Prime neighborhoods for apartment buyers The city s core areas such as Mellah and Bab al-Okla are steeped in history and charm, offering apartments that range from 8,000 to 12,000 MAD per square meter. These neighborhoods attract those who appreciate the city s traditional architecture and vibrant souks. Coastal areas like Martil are increasingly popular, particularly among those seeking a beachside lifestyle. Prices in Martil can reach up to 15,000 MAD/m², driven by demand for modern apartments with sea views. Those interested in a more mountainous retreat often explore options in the nearby Chefchaouen, known for its mesmerizing blue alleys and serene atmosphere.

Best neighborhoods for a apartment for sale in Tetouan