domio.ma
Domio.ma

No images available

Prime Commercial Space in Temara

Rabat
10 000 MAD
≈ 926 €
667 MAD/m²
/month
Rooms
15.0
Bathrooms

About this property

Contact the advertiser for details on this strategically located commercial space perfect for your business needs.

Market Insight

524% above neighborhood average
This property 667 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
107 107

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Features

Central location

Property Details

Type House
Transaction Rent
Price
10 000 MAD
≈ 926 €
Area 15.0 m²
Rooms
Bathrooms
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-07830
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)