domio.ma

Commercial Space for Rent in Agdal

Agdal, Rabat
14 000 MAD
≈ 1 296 €
275 MAD/m²
/month
51 Rooms
51.0
51 Bathrooms

About this property

Discover this prime commercial space available for rent in the vibrant Agdal neighborhood of Rabat. With easy access to main roads and public transport, this location is perfect for businesses seeking high visibility and foot traffic. The space is versatile and can accommodate various types of businesses. Take advantage of this opportunity to establish your venture in one of Rabat's most sought-after areas.

Market Insight

139% above neighborhood average
This property 275 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 115 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
115 115

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Features

High visibility
Easy access to public transport

Property Details

Type House
Transaction Rent
Price
14 000 MAD
≈ 1 296 €
Area 51.0 m²
Rooms 51
Bathrooms 51
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-01592
Published February 16, 2026
Compare (0)