domio.ma

Commercial Space for Rent in Agdal, Rabat

Agdal, Rabat
35 000 MAD
≈ 3 241 €
219 MAD/m²
/month
Rooms
160.0
Bathrooms

About this property

Looking to rent a commercial space in Agdal, Rabat? This unit spans 160 square meters on a main avenue, perfect for various business activities excluding restaurants. Price: 35,000 MAD. Contact AYKANA Real Estate in Hay Riad, Rabat for more details.

Market Insight

90% above neighborhood average
This property 219 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 115 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
115 115

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Features

Central location
Quiet area

Property Details

Type House
Transaction Rent
Price
35 000 MAD
≈ 3 241 €
Area 160.0 m²
Rooms
Bathrooms
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-05404
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)