domio.ma
Domio.ma

No images available

Well-Located Showroom Space in Rabat

Hassan, Rabat
20 000 MAD
≈ 1 852 €
238 MAD/m²
/month
Rooms
84.0
Bathrooms

About this property

This 84 m² showroom is ideally situated near all amenities, perfect for a gallery, design showroom, or salon. Note: No food service or café allowed.

Market Insight

125% above neighborhood average
This property 238 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 106 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 107 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
106 106

Neighborhoods in Rabat

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Hassan 106 128
Hay Riad 114 252
Agdal 115 590
Souissi 118 177

Features

Central location

Property Details

Type House
Transaction Rent
Price
20 000 MAD
≈ 1 852 €
Area 84.0 m²
Rooms
Bathrooms
Location Rabat
Reference DOM-08381
Published February 21, 2026
Compare (0)