domio.ma

Villa Oumos

Marrakech
30 240 MAD
≈ 2 800 €
55 MAD/m²
/month
0 Rooms
551.0
Bathrooms

About this property

Discover Villa Oumos, an exceptional beachfront residence in Oualidia, offering an exclusive coastal living experience. Spread over two levels, this villa boasts panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean, allowing you to enjoy breathtaking sunrises and sunsets from the comfort of your home. Featuring five spacious bedrooms, six well-appointed bathrooms, a bright living room, a stylish dining area, a fully equipped kitchen, three balconies, a charming courtyard, a maid’s room, a laundry area, and a garage, this elegant property provides everything you need. The highlight is the expansive terrace, a true oasis for relaxation, perfect for sun-kissed afternoons, outdoor dining, or simply soaking in the ocean views. With the soothing sounds of the waves and a gentle sea breeze, this villa offers a tranquil atmosphere ideal for embracing a serene lifestyle.

Market Insight

56% below neighborhood average
This property 55 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 124 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
100 124

Neighborhoods in Marrakech

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Targa 52 10
Semlalia 57 4
Palmeraie 77 10
Route de Ourika 91 5
Amelkis 101 23
Agdal 104 12
Hivernage 223 25

Features

Living room
Dining area
Fully equipped kitchen
3 balconies

Price
30 240 MAD
≈ 2 800 €
Area 551.0 m²
Rooms 0
Bathrooms
Location Marrakech
Reference DOM-01045
Published February 15, 2026

Location

Oualidia, Marrakech
Compare (0)