domio.ma

Villa Alpios

Amelkis, Marrakech
54 000 MAD
≈ 5 000 €
135 MAD/m²
/month
0 Rooms
400.0
Bathrooms

About this property

Nestled within the prestigious Amelkis estate, this single-story villa offers a serene and elegant living environment, perfect for a refined stay in Marrakech. The reception areas, featuring two spacious lounges, a dining room, and a fireplace, provide a bright and welcoming atmosphere ideal for relaxation and shared moments. The master suite opens directly onto the pool and includes a dressing area along with two separate bathrooms, one with a bathtub and the other with a shower, ensuring absolute comfort. Independent bedrooms facing the pool each come with their own bathroom and storage, guaranteeing functionality and privacy. The fully equipped kitchen is accompanied by a laundry area and a staff room, completing the villa's high-end amenities. Outside, the lush and meticulously maintained garden, enriched with numerous plantings and a swimming pool, offers an ideal setting to enjoy Marrakech's exceptional climate.

Market Insight

33% above neighborhood average
This property 135 MAD/m²/mo
Neighborhood avg. 101 MAD/m²/mo
City avg. 124 MAD/m²/mo

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
95 102

Neighborhoods in Marrakech

About MAD/m²/mo listings
Targa 52 10
Semlalia 57 4
Palmeraie 77 10
Route de Ourika 91 5
Amelkis 101 23
Agdal 104 12
Hivernage 223 25

Price
54 000 MAD
≈ 5 000 €
Area 400.0 m²
Rooms 0
Bathrooms
Location Marrakech
Reference DOM-09261
Published March 21, 2026

Location

Marrakech, Marrakech
Compare (0)