Buy
+17
Villa Noumia
Marrakech
9 180 000 MAD
≈ 850 000 €
18 360 MAD/m²
0
Rooms
500.0
m²
—
Bathrooms
About this property
Located in a prime position overlooking a prestigious golf course, this exceptional villa offers a unique living experience, blending tranquility, spaciousness, and stunning panoramic views of the golf course, lake, and Atlas Mountains. Designed for harmony between comfort and quality, this property features elegant suites, spacious living areas, and a beautifully landscaped garden with a pool and jacuzzi, creating a serene atmosphere. A true gem for golf enthusiasts and lovers of luxury in Marrakech.
Market Insight
9% below neighborhood average
This property
18,360 MAD/m²
City avg.
20,188 MAD/m²
Price trend (12 months)
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
18,964
20,188
Neighborhoods in Marrakech
| About | MAD/m² | listings |
|---|---|---|
| Targa | 11,712 | 36 |
| Semlalia | 12,546 | 8 |
| Agdal | 21,182 | 43 |
| Route de Ourika | 22,454 | 56 |
| Amelkis | 24,033 | 140 |
| Palmeraie | 27,278 | 89 |
| Gueliz | 27,986 | 24 |
| Bab Doukkala | 31,435 | 4 |
Legal & Safety Guide
Common Title Type
Verify the title status of this property with the Conservation Fonciere before purchasing.
Buyer's Checklist
-
1Verify the titre foncier at the Conservation Fonciere
-
2Check for liens or mortgages (hypotheques)
-
3Confirm building permits (permis de construire)
-
4Review syndic fees and building regulations
-
5Engage a notary before signing any contract
Price
9 180 000 MAD
≈ 850 000 €
Area
500.0 m²
Rooms
0
Bathrooms
Location
Marrakech
Reference
DOM-10303
Published
April 18, 2026
Location
Marrakech, Marrakech
Interested in this property?
Fill out the form and the owner will contact you shortly.
Contact via WhatsApp
or send a message
Cost estimate
Notary honoraires
699 965
MAD
Incl. conservation, registration, stamps, honoraires & VAT
Notary Fees Calculator
Total purchase cost
9 879 965
MAD
Property price + estimated notary fees
Domio.ma advises you to look into interest-free (riba-free) financing alternatives. The choice of financing method remains your personal responsibility.