domio.ma

Villa Rialto

Marrakech
13 716 000 MAD
≈ 1 270 000 €
22 860 MAD/m²
0 Rooms
600.0
Bathrooms

About this property

Villa Rialto is a charming residence designed for comfortable family living, featuring generous spaces and high-quality finishes. The upper floor includes a sophisticated master suite, three junior suites, and a separate office space. The ground floor boasts inviting living rooms that create a lovely reception area. The lower level offers two junior suites, a spacious kitchen, a large lounge, a traditional hammam, and a sauna. A landscaped garden and a swimming pool complete this villa, providing a serene and family-friendly environment.

Market Insight

13% above neighborhood average
This property 22,860 MAD/m²
City avg. 20,188 MAD/m²

Price trend (12 months)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
18,964 20,188

Neighborhoods in Marrakech

About MAD/m² listings
Targa 11,712 36
Semlalia 12,546 8
Agdal 21,182 43
Route de Ourika 22,454 56
Amelkis 24,033 140
Palmeraie 27,278 89
Gueliz 27,986 24
Bab Doukkala 31,435 4

Legal & Safety Guide

Common Title Type

Verify the title status of this property with the Conservation Fonciere before purchasing.

Buyer's Checklist

  • 1
    Verify the titre foncier at the Conservation Fonciere
  • 2
    Check for liens or mortgages (hypotheques)
  • 3
    Confirm building permits (permis de construire)
  • 4
    Review syndic fees and building regulations
  • 5
    Engage a notary before signing any contract

Price
13 716 000 MAD
≈ 1 270 000 €
Area 600.0 m²
Rooms 0
Bathrooms
Location Marrakech
Reference DOM-00762
Published February 14, 2026

Location

Casablanca, Marrakech

Interested in this property?

Fill out the form and the owner will contact you shortly.

Contact via WhatsApp
or send a message

Cost estimate

Monthly payment
69 419 MAD/month

20% down payment, 4.5%, 20 years