domio.ma

Villa for sale in Rabat with Equipped Kitchen

Avg. price per m²: 15 985 MAD/m²

24 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Villa
Buy
3 000 000 MAD ≈ 277 778 €
13 158 MAD/m²

Villa with Garden in Mabella, Rabat

Rabat

228.0 m²
3 Rooms
Domio.ma
Villa
Buy
15 000 000 MAD ≈ 1 388 889 €
7 599 MAD/m²

Luxurious Villa with Pool in Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

1974.0 m²
7 Rooms
5 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
11 500 000 MAD ≈ 1 064 815 €
5 793 MAD/m²

Charming Villa with Pool and Garden in Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

1985.0 m²
4 Rooms
Villa
Buy
22 000 000 MAD ≈ 2 037 037 €
11 579 MAD/m²

Stunning Villa Near Dar Essalam Golf Course

Rabat, Souissi

1900.0 m²
7 Rooms
8 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
Price on request

Beautiful Villa with Pool and Garden in Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

2350.0 m²
7 Rooms
5 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
30 000 000 MAD ≈ 2 777 778 €
15 000 MAD/m²

Beautiful Villa for Sale in Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

2000.0 m²
7 Rooms
4 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
11 000 000 MAD ≈ 1 018 519 €
9 167 MAD/m²

Beautiful Furnished Villa for Sale in Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

1200.0 m²
6 Rooms
4 Bathrooms
Domio.ma
Villa
Buy
5 500 000 MAD ≈ 509 259 €
8 246 MAD/m²

Luxurious Villa with Garden in Rabat

Rabat

667.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
15 000 000 MAD ≈ 1 388 889 €
8 000 MAD/m²

Stunning Provençal Villa in Secure Rabat Neighborhood

Rabat, Souissi

1875.0 m²
5 Rooms
4 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
4 600 000 MAD ≈ 425 926 €
24 731 MAD/m²

Stunning Villa with Garden Near Tour Hassan

Rabat, Hassan

186.0 m²
4 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Domio.ma
Villa
Buy
7 500 000 MAD ≈ 694 444 €
23 438 MAD/m²

Spacious Villa with Pool and Garden in Rabat

Rabat, Agdal

320.0 m²
5 Rooms
4 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
Price on request

Stunning Villa with Pool and Garden in Skhirat

Rabat

614.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
25 000 000 MAD ≈ 2 314 815 €
3 125 MAD/m²

Luxury Villa with Pool in Rabat's Green Oasis

Rabat

8000.0 m²
7 Rooms
6 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
5 300 000 MAD ≈ 490 741 €
26 368 MAD/m²

Stunning Californian Villa with Pool near Beach in Rabat

Rabat

201.0 m²
4 Rooms
4 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
9 300 000 MAD ≈ 861 111 €
17 547 MAD/m²

Modern Villa with Pool in Vibrant Rabat

Rabat

530.0 m²
4 Rooms
4 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
5 600 000 MAD ≈ 518 519 €
14 000 MAD/m²

Charming Villa with Garden in Rabat

Rabat

400.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
Price on request

Villa for Sale in Témara with Spacious Garden

Rabat

405.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
7 500 000 MAD ≈ 694 444 €
23 220 MAD/m²

Stunning Seafront Villa in Temara

Rabat

323.0 m²
6 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
7 000 000 MAD ≈ 648 148 €
8 974 MAD/m²

New Villa for Sale in Rabat with Balconies

Rabat

780.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
5 500 000 MAD ≈ 509 259 €
13 415 MAD/m²

Charming Villa with Garden in Rabat

Rabat

410.0 m²
4 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
7 000 000 MAD ≈ 648 148 €
14 028 MAD/m²

Charming Villa in Prime Location Rabat

Rabat

499.0 m²
4 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
33 000 000 MAD ≈ 3 055 556 €
7 794 MAD/m²

Office Villa - Prime Investment Opportunity in Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

4234.0 m²
6 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
33 000 000 MAD ≈ 3 055 556 €
7 794 MAD/m²

Exceptional Office Space in Souissi, Rabat

Rabat, Souissi

4234.0 m²
9 Rooms
7 Bathrooms
Villa
Buy
Price on request

Stunning Villa with Ocean View in Temara

Rabat

400.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms

Showing 49-72 of 99 properties

Price per m² by neighborhood

Neighborhood Avg. price/m² Listings
Agdal 22 401 MAD/m² 31
Hay Riad 18 022 MAD/m² 32
Souissi 12 369 MAD/m² 89
Hassan 19 337 MAD/m² 10

Villa for sale in Rabat

Exclusive villas for sale in Rabat: Morocco's political and cultural hub In Rabat, the villa market is defined by its blend of historical charm and modern conveniences, catering to buyers who seek privacy and space in the nation's capital. Unlike the bustling apartment scene in the city center, villas are found in tranquil neighborhoods that emphasize family living, green spaces, and proximity to diplomatic and governmental institutions. The villa landscape in Rabat includes both classic styles with traditional Moroccan architecture and contemporary designs featuring cutting-edge amenities and sustainability solutions.

Why buy a villa in Rabat?

Prime neighborhoods in Rabat for villa acquisitions Souissi and Hay Riad are the cornerstone neighborhoods for luxury villas in Rabat, offering properties that start at 20,000 MAD per square meter and can reach up to 35,000 MAD/m² in more prestigious areas. Souissi, in particular, is known for its sprawling estates, often over 1500 m², with lush gardens and pools. Hay Riad attracts a younger crowd with its more modern villa complexes, community parks, and close proximity to business hubs. These areas are particularly attractive to diplomatic families and international business executives.