domio.ma

Apartment for sale in Agadir

Avg. price per m²: 14 267 MAD/m²

24 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Apartment
Buy
1 100 000 MAD ≈ 101 852 €
11 579 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale in Hay Mohammadi Agadir - Secure Residence with Parking

Agadir

95.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
5 089 880 MAD ≈ 471 285 €
21 659 MAD/m²

EXCLUSIVE! Luxury Residence in Founty Agadir

Agadir

235.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 150 000 MAD ≈ 106 481 €
11 735 MAD/m²

For Sale: Stunning Apartment in Hay Mohammadi Agadir

Agadir

98.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 350 000 MAD ≈ 125 000 €
10 547 MAD/m²

Spacious Apartment in Bensergao

Agadir

128.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €

Apartment with Balcony in Agadir - Ref A587

Agadir

1 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Domio.ma
Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Stunning Apartment with Pool in Agadir Islane

Agadir

2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 090 000 MAD ≈ 100 926 €
10 792 MAD/m²

New Apartments for Sale in Agadir Talborjt

Agadir

101.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
1 090 000 MAD ≈ 100 926 €

Seaside Apartment with Stunning Views

Agadir

1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 200 000 MAD ≈ 111 111 €
10 909 MAD/m²

Beautiful Individual Apartment in La Pergola, Agadir

Agadir

110.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 995 000 MAD ≈ 277 315 €
23 960 MAD/m²

Sea View Duplex in Agadir

Agadir

125.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Renovated and Bright Apartment in Tilila

Agadir

62.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
8 734 MAD/m²

Ground Floor Apartment with Terrace in Agadir

Agadir

79.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
7 797 MAD/m²

Renovation Opportunity - Ref. A870

Agadir

88.5 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
850 000 MAD ≈ 78 704 €
10 897 MAD/m²

Bright and Functional Apartment in Agadir, Steps from the Souk

Agadir

78.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 090 000 MAD ≈ 100 926 €
10 792 MAD/m²

Furnished Apartment with Sea View in Agadir

Agadir

101.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
7 113 MAD/m²

Sunny Apartment in Agadir

Agadir

97.0 m²
1 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
5 000 MAD/m²

Bright Apartment with Terrace in Agadir

Agadir

138.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
8 415 MAD/m²

3-Bedroom Apartment with Parking in Agadir

Agadir

82.0 m²
3 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
7 041 MAD/m²

Stunning View Apartment for Sale in Agadir

Agadir

98.0 m²
2 Rooms
12 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
760 000 MAD ≈ 70 370 €
12 063 MAD/m²

Opportunity! Furnished Apartment for Sale in Agadir - Hay Mohammadi

Agadir

63.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
3 988 MAD/m²

Sea View Apartment in Agadir

Agadir

173.0 m²
3 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
8 734 MAD/m²

Modern Apartment with Balcony in Agadir

Agadir

79.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
7 667 MAD/m²

Sunlit Apartment with Balcony in Agadir

Agadir

90.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
5 702 MAD/m²

Spacious and Sunlit Apartment in Agadir

Agadir

121.0 m²

Showing 73-96 of 104 properties

Apartment for sale in Agadir

Exploring the Apartment Market in Agadir: A Coastal Gem in Morocco Agadir, renowned for its stunning beaches and vibrant souks, offers a unique setting for property investors and homebuyers alike. The apartment market here is diverse, with options catering to both luxury seekers and budget-conscious buyers. Due to its coastal location, Agadir attracts a mix of tourism-driven rental investments and primary residences for those captivated by the city's laid-back charm.

Why buy a apartment in Agadir?

Prime Neighborhoods and Pricing One of the most sought-after areas for purchasing apartments is the Marina. Known for its upscale amenities and proximity to the Atlantic Ocean, property prices in this area hover around 20,000 to 30,000 MAD per square meter. Buyers interested in more spacious properties like villas can also find appealing options nearby. For those interested in a more traditional urban experience, Talborjt offers a vibrant local atmosphere. Apartments here are more affordable, with prices ranging from 8,000 to 12,000 MAD per square meter, making it an attractive option for younger buyers and investors eyeing rental yields.

Best neighborhoods for a apartment for sale in Agadir

Cité Suisse is another neighborhood drawing attention, particularly for families due to its quieter environment and proximity to schools such as the French School D’Agadir. It also offers a balanced mix of apartments and rental properties, providing a potential yield of 5% to 6% for rental investors. Comparatively, those exploring apartments for sale in Rabat will notice different market dynamics, emphasizing governmental proximity and diplomatic circles.