domio.ma

Apartment for rent in Agadir with Pool

Avg. price per m²: 14 267 MAD/m²

24 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Apartment
Rent
Price on request

The Perfect Little Retreat! - Ref AL2140

Agadir

86.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Luxurious Apartment in Agadir with Pool

Agadir

600.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
9 000 MAD ≈ 833 €
88 MAD/m²
/month

Top-Floor Apartment in Downtown Agadir

Agadir

102.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
15 500 MAD ≈ 1 435 €
129 MAD/m²
/month

Seaside Apartment with Stunning Views in Immiouadar

Agadir

120.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
6 000 MAD ≈ 556 €
67 MAD/m²
/month

Furnished Apartment with Pool in Hay Mohammadi, Agadir

Agadir

90.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
8 500 MAD ≈ 787 €
81 MAD/m²
/month

Apartment with Pool View in Hay Mohammadi, Agadir

Agadir

105.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
10 500 MAD ≈ 972 €
108 MAD/m²
/month

Stunning Apartment for Rent in Agadir Founty

Agadir

97.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Rent
5 500 MAD ≈ 509 €
96 MAD/m²
/month

Cozy Apartment with Pool View in Hay Mohamadi

Agadir

57.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Stylish Apartment with Pool in Agadir Founty

Agadir

2 Rooms
Apartment
Rent
9 000 MAD ≈ 833 €
88 MAD/m²
/month

Penthouse Apartment in Downtown Agadir

Agadir

102.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Furnished Apartment with Sea and Mountain View

Agadir

9.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Aourir Beach Apartment with Balcony Near Agadir

Agadir

3.0 m²
1 Rooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Sunny Apartment with Terrace and Pool in Agadir

Agadir

75.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Furnished Villa with Pool in Agadir El Houda

Agadir

3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
7 667 MAD/m²
/month

Modern Apartment with Pool and Balcony in Agadir

Agadir

90.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Rent
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
5 565 MAD/m²
/month

3-Bedroom Apartment with Pool and Terrace in Agadir

Agadir

124.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Stunning Apartment with Pool and Terraces in Agadir | Domio.ma

Agadir

Apartment
Rent
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
15 682 MAD/m²
/month

Apartment with 44m² Terrace and Pool in Agadir | Domio.ma

Agadir

44.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Corner Apartment with Pool 900m from the Beach

Agadir

74.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Rent
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
8 734 MAD/m²
/month

Stunning Mountain View Apartment for Rent | Domio.ma

Agadir

79.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
86 250 MAD/m²
/month

Tamraght Apartment with Pool and Terrace | Domio.ma

Agadir

8.0 m²
1 Rooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Charming Furnished Apartment in Agadir Marina | Domio.ma

Agadir

70.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Charming Apartment in Agadir Marina | Domio.ma

Agadir

100.0 m²
1 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Renovated Apartment in Agadir Marina | Domio.ma

Agadir

113.0 m²
1 Rooms

Showing 1-24 of 63 properties

Apartment for rent in Agadir

Exploring the Apartment Market in Agadir: A Coastal Gem in Morocco Agadir, renowned for its stunning beaches and vibrant souks, offers a unique setting for property investors and homebuyers alike. The apartment market here is diverse, with options catering to both luxury seekers and budget-conscious buyers. Due to its coastal location, Agadir attracts a mix of tourism-driven rental investments and primary residences for those captivated by the city's laid-back charm.

Why buy a apartment in Agadir?

Prime Neighborhoods and Pricing One of the most sought-after areas for purchasing apartments is the Marina. Known for its upscale amenities and proximity to the Atlantic Ocean, property prices in this area hover around 20,000 to 30,000 MAD per square meter. Buyers interested in more spacious properties like villas can also find appealing options nearby. For those interested in a more traditional urban experience, Talborjt offers a vibrant local atmosphere. Apartments here are more affordable, with prices ranging from 8,000 to 12,000 MAD per square meter, making it an attractive option for younger buyers and investors eyeing rental yields.