domio.ma

Apartment for rent in Agadir

Avg. price per m²: 14 267 MAD/m²

24 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Apartment
Rent
3 300 MAD ≈ 306 €
/month

Charming Furnished Apartment in Aghroud | Domio.ma

Agadir

Apartment
Rent
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
3 943 MAD/m²
/month

Furnished Townhouse with Terrace in Agadir | Domio.ma

Agadir

175.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Charming Apartment in Agadir Marina with Balcony | Domio.ma

Agadir

105.0 m²
1 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Charming Furnished Apartment in Agadir Marina | Domio.ma

Agadir

70.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Charming Apartment in Agadir Marina | Domio.ma

Agadir

100.0 m²
1 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Renovated Apartment in Agadir Marina | Domio.ma

Agadir

113.0 m²
1 Rooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Sunny Terrace Apartment in Agadir Marina | Domio.ma

Agadir

95.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Marina Apartment for 4 with Pool and Garden | Domio.ma

Agadir

81.0 m²
1 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Stylish Furnished Apartment in Agadir City Center | Domio.ma

Agadir

85.0 m²
1 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Charming Villa with Pool in Quiet Agadir Neighborhood

Agadir

180.0 m²
3 Rooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Stunning Newly Renovated Villa in Agadir Charaf

Agadir

150.0 m²
1 Rooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Spacious Family Villa with Pool in Agadir | Domio.ma

Agadir

350.0 m²
1 Rooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Issen Property - Idyllic Villa with Pool Near Agadir

Agadir

5000.0 m²
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Charming Studio and 1-Bedroom Apartment with Terraces | Domio.ma

Agadir

Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Spacious Apartment in Calm Charaf Area Agadir | Domio.ma

Agadir

120.0 m²
1 Rooms
Domio.ma
Apartment
Rent
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
216 MAD/m²
/month

Charming Apartment with Pool in Agadir | Domio.ma

Agadir

3200.0 m²
Domio.ma
Apartment
Rent
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
8 625 MAD/m²
/month

Luxury Apartment with Pool in Agadir | Domio.ma

Agadir

80.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Rent
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
7 263 MAD/m²
/month

Luxurious Apartment with Pool in Agadir

Agadir

95.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
690 000 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
8 415 MAD/m²
/month

Stunning Sea View Apartment in Agadir | Domio.ma

Agadir

82.0 m²
2 Rooms
Domio.ma
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Stylish New Apartment in Agadir Founty | Domio.ma

Agadir

80.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Rent
4 500 MAD ≈ 417 €
80 MAD/m²
/month

Charming Apartment with Terrace in Agadir | Domio.ma

Agadir

56.0 m²
2 Rooms
Domio.ma
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Beachfront Apartment with Pool in Aourir | Domio.ma

Agadir

1 Rooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

New Apartment in Agadir Marina | Domio.ma

Agadir

1 Rooms
Apartment
Rent
Price on request

Sea View Apartment in Agadir Marina - Ref LS722

Agadir

1 Rooms

Showing 97-120 of 192 properties

Apartment for rent in Agadir

Exploring the Apartment Market in Agadir: A Coastal Gem in Morocco Agadir, renowned for its stunning beaches and vibrant souks, offers a unique setting for property investors and homebuyers alike. The apartment market here is diverse, with options catering to both luxury seekers and budget-conscious buyers. Due to its coastal location, Agadir attracts a mix of tourism-driven rental investments and primary residences for those captivated by the city's laid-back charm.

Why buy a apartment in Agadir?

Prime Neighborhoods and Pricing One of the most sought-after areas for purchasing apartments is the Marina. Known for its upscale amenities and proximity to the Atlantic Ocean, property prices in this area hover around 20,000 to 30,000 MAD per square meter. Buyers interested in more spacious properties like villas can also find appealing options nearby. For those interested in a more traditional urban experience, Talborjt offers a vibrant local atmosphere. Apartments here are more affordable, with prices ranging from 8,000 to 12,000 MAD per square meter, making it an attractive option for younger buyers and investors eyeing rental yields.