domio.ma

Office for rent in Agadir with Elevator

Avg. price per m²: 14 267 MAD/m²

24 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Office
Rent
10 000 MAD ≈ 926 €
86 MAD/m²
/month

Spacious Office for Rent on Avenue Moukawama

Agadir

116.0 m²
Office
Rent
7 000 MAD ≈ 648 €
109 MAD/m²
/month

Office for Rent in Founty, Agadir: Perfect for Your Business!

Agadir

64.0 m²
Office
Rent
8 500 MAD ≈ 787 €
86 MAD/m²
/month

Office Space for Rent in Central Agadir

Agadir

99.0 m²
Office
Rent
23 000 MAD ≈ 2 130 €
128 MAD/m²
/month

Bright Office Space for Rent in Haut Founty, Agadir

Agadir

180.0 m²
Office
Rent
10 000 MAD ≈ 926 €
130 MAD/m²
/month

Exceptional Office for Rent in Founty, Agadir

Agadir

77.0 m²
Office
Rent
15 000 MAD ≈ 1 389 €
144 MAD/m²
/month

Spacious Office for Rent in Agadir Bay, Prime Location

Agadir

104.0 m²
Office
Rent
6 000 MAD ≈ 556 €
88 MAD/m²
/month

Office Space for Rent on Avenue Moukawama, Agadir

Agadir

68.0 m²
Office
Rent
7 000 MAD ≈ 648 €
108 MAD/m²
/month

Office Space for Rent on Avenue Moukawama, Agadir

Agadir

65.0 m²

Agadir

98.0 m²
1 Bathrooms
Office
Rent
10 000 MAD ≈ 926 €
86 MAD/m²
/month

High-End Office Space for Rent in City Center

Agadir

116.0 m²
1 Bathrooms
Office
Rent
Price on request

Office Space for Rent in Central Agadir

Agadir

220.0 m²
1 Bathrooms
Office
Rent
5 000 MAD ≈ 463 €
78 MAD/m²
/month

Office Space for Rent Near Agadir Souk

Agadir

64.0 m²
1 Bathrooms
Office
Rent
12 650 MAD ≈ 1 171 €
110 MAD/m²
/month

Spacious Office for Rent in Founty, Agadir

Agadir

115.0 m²
1 Bathrooms
Office
Rent
15 000 MAD ≈ 1 389 €
144 MAD/m²
/month

Office for Rent in Agadir Bay, Ideal Location

Agadir

104.0 m²
Office
Rent
7 000 MAD ≈ 648 €
50 MAD/m²
/month

Office for Rent on Avenue Hassan 1er, Agadir

Agadir

140.0 m²
3 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Office
Rent
10 000 MAD ≈ 926 €
/month

Exceptional Office for Rent in Founty

Agadir

Office
Rent
8 500 MAD ≈ 787 €
86 MAD/m²
/month

Office for Rent in Agadir - Prime Location on Avenue Moukawama

Agadir

99.0 m²
Office
Rent
7 000 MAD ≈ 648 €
109 MAD/m²
/month

Office for Rent - Founty, Agadir: 64m² for Your Business Needs!

Agadir

64.0 m²
Office
Rent
10 000 MAD ≈ 926 €
86 MAD/m²
/month

Spacious Office on Moukawama Avenue for Rent

Agadir

116.0 m²
Office
Rent
6 000 MAD ≈ 556 €
88 MAD/m²
/month

Office for Rent on Avenue Moukawama, Agadir

Agadir

68.0 m²
Office
Rent
7 000 MAD ≈ 648 €
117 MAD/m²
/month

Modern Office Space for Rent in Haut Founty, Agadir

Agadir

60.0 m²
Office
Rent
7 000 MAD ≈ 648 €
108 MAD/m²
/month

Office Space for Rent on Avenue Moukawama, Agadir

Agadir

65.0 m²
Office
Rent
12 000 MAD ≈ 1 111 €
104 MAD/m²
/month

Spacious and Modern Office for Rent in Founty, Agadir

Agadir

115.0 m²

Office for rent in Agadir

Offices for Sale in Agadir: Thriving Business Opportunities in the Heart of Souss-Massa

Why buy a office in Agadir?

Agadir, the crown jewel of the Souss-Massa region, is increasingly on the radar for businesses and investors seeking to capitalize on its strategic location and economic potential. While typically known for its tourism and fishing industries, Agadir is quickly evolving into a business hub, with an uptick in demand for commercial real estate. Offices for sale here cater to a diverse range of enterprises, from local startups to international firms looking to establish a foothold in Morocco.

Best neighborhoods for a office for rent in Agadir

Prime Neighborhoods for Office Investments

Price per square meter for a office in Agadir

In Agadir, the districts of Talborjt and Hay Mohammadi are emerging as top locations for office space. Talborjt, with its proximity to the bustling city center, offers offices ranging from 8,000 to 12,000 MAD per square meter. This area benefits from a vibrant blend of traditional markets and modern amenities, providing businesses with both visibility and convenience. Meanwhile, Hay Mohammadi is attracting tech startups and creative agencies with its more modern office complexes, where prices are slightly lower, around 7,500 to 10,000 MAD per m².

The emerging neighborhood of Dakhla also presents intriguing opportunities. Known for its expanding infrastructure and residential developments, Dakhla is becoming increasingly attractive to businesses seeking more affordable office spaces. Here, prices can be as low as 6,500 MAD/m², making it a wise option for budget-conscious investors. Those also interested in the vibrant residential market will find competitive apartments for sale in Agadir within these neighborhoods.