domio.ma

Apartment for sale in Rabat with Parking

Avg. price per m²: 15 985 MAD/m²

24 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Apartment
Buy
4 900 000 MAD ≈ 453 704 €
19 600 MAD/m²

Spacious Apartment with Balcony in Rabat

Rabat, Agdal

250.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
902 500 MAD ≈ 83 565 €
9 500 MAD/m²

Sunny Apartment with Balcony in Temara

Rabat

95.0 m²
3 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 300 000 MAD ≈ 212 963 €
19 828 MAD/m²

Well-Located Office Apartment in Rabat

Rabat, Agdal

116.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
6 500 000 MAD ≈ 601 852 €
18 056 MAD/m²

Spacious Apartment with Fireplace in Central Rabat

Rabat, Agdal

360.0 m²
4 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
3 500 000 MAD ≈ 324 074 €
13 462 MAD/m²

Duplex Apartment Near the Sea in Rabat

Rabat

260.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 900 000 MAD ≈ 175 926 €
15 200 MAD/m²

New Apartment with Large Terrace in Bouknadel

Rabat

125.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
8 000 000 MAD ≈ 740 741 €
8 081 MAD/m²

Spacious Apartment for Sale in High Agdal, Rabat

Rabat, Agdal

990.0 m²
7 Rooms
6 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
689 999 MAD ≈ 63 889 €
4 510 MAD/m²

Modern Apartments in a Vibrant Rabat Neighborhood

Rabat

153.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
295 960 MAD ≈ 27 404 €
5 692 MAD/m²

Modern Apartment in a Vibrant Neighborhood | Domio.ma

Rabat

52.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
140 000 MAD ≈ 12 963 €
5 385 MAD/m²

Modern Apartment in a Prime Location Rabat | Domio.ma

Rabat

26.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
579 500 MAD ≈ 53 657 €
4 789 MAD/m²

TALAINT VILLAS

Rabat

121.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
220 000 MAD ≈ 20 370 €
3 385 MAD/m²

Modern Apartment in Central Rabat

Rabat

65.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
59 241 MAD ≈ 5 485 €
4 557 MAD/m²

JNAN SBIL

Rabat

13.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
140 000 MAD ≈ 12 963 €
3 182 MAD/m²

Modern Apartment in a Vibrant Neighborhood | Domio.ma

Rabat

44.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
229 311 MAD ≈ 21 233 €
25 479 MAD/m²

Modern Apartment in Vibrant Tarik El Kheir | Domio.ma

Rabat

9.0 m²
3 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
56 250 MAD ≈ 5 208 €
4 688 MAD/m²

JNAN AL HAMRA - Modern Apartment in Rabat | Domio.ma

Rabat

12.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
540 000 MAD ≈ 50 000 €
13 500 MAD/m²

Modern Apartment in Dynamic Neighborhood | Domio.ma

Rabat

40.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 311 200 MAD ≈ 121 407 €
7 713 MAD/m²

Modern Apartment in Hay Mohammadi

Rabat

170.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
3 250 000 MAD ≈ 300 926 €
19 231 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale in Rabat Hay Riad Préstigia

Rabat, Hay Riad

169.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
227 569 MAD ≈ 21 071 €
4 947 MAD/m²

AL KASBAH IMMEUBLES

Rabat

46.0 m²
Apartment
Buy
1 400 000 MAD ≈ 129 630 €
10 769 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale in Sabah Residence, Rabat

Rabat

130.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 600 000 MAD ≈ 240 741 €
20 313 MAD/m²

Modern Apartment for Sale in Harhoura

Rabat

128.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 550 000 MAD ≈ 143 519 €
16 316 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment for Sale in Dyar Al Mansour, Rabat

Rabat

95.0 m²
3 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
3 100 000 MAD ≈ 287 037 €
17 714 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale in Haut Agdal, Rabat

Rabat, Agdal

175.0 m²
3 Rooms
1 Bathrooms

Showing 169-192 of 247 properties

Price per m² by neighborhood

Neighborhood Avg. price/m² Listings
Agdal 22 401 MAD/m² 152
Hay Riad 18 022 MAD/m² 51
Souissi 12 369 MAD/m² 14
Hassan 19 337 MAD/m² 24

Apartment for sale in Rabat

Rabat apartments for sale: insights into Morocco's capital real estate market Rabat, the political heart of Morocco, offers a diverse array of apartment options that cater to different lifestyles and budgets. The city's property market is characterized by a blend of traditional Moroccan architecture and contemporary designs, appealing to both domestic buyers and international investors. The neighborhoods here vary widely in terms of vibe and price points, providing ample choices for those seeking a new home in this culturally rich city.

Why buy a apartment in Rabat?

Prime neighborhoods for buying apartments The upscale neighborhood of Souissi is one of Rabat's most desirable areas for apartment living, offering spacious properties often surrounded by greenery. Here, prices range from 20,000 to 35,000 MAD per square meter, with many apartments featuring modern amenities and high-quality finishes. Agdal, known for its vibrant atmosphere and proximity to both universities and embassies, is another sought-after district. Apartments in Agdal are slightly more affordable, averaging around 17,000 to 25,000 MAD/m², making it popular among young professionals and families alike.

Best neighborhoods for a apartment for sale in Rabat