domio.ma

Apartment for sale in Tanger — between 1.000.000 and 2.000.000 MAD

Avg. price per m²: 18 961 MAD/m²

24 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Apartment
Buy
1 150 000 MAD ≈ 106 481 €
13 218 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale in Tangier with Golf Access

Tanger, Boukhalef

87.0 m²
3 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 500 000 MAD ≈ 138 889 €
9 934 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale in Tangier with Terrace

Tanger

151.0 m²
4 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 800 000 MAD ≈ 166 667 €
17 308 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment in Mozart District

Tanger

104.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 300 000 MAD ≈ 120 370 €
16 049 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale in Trial Atlas, Tanger

Tanger

81.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 700 000 MAD ≈ 157 407 €
26 984 MAD/m²

Luxury Apartments for Sale in Central Tangier

Tanger, Centre Ville

63.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 200 000 MAD ≈ 111 111 €
8 571 MAD/m²

Stunning Renovated Apartment for Sale in Tanger

Tanger, Iberia

140.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 200 000 MAD ≈ 111 111 €
8 571 MAD/m²

Stylish Renovated Apartment for Sale in Tangier

Tanger, Iberia

140.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 350 000 MAD ≈ 125 000 €
14 063 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment with City Views in Tanger

Tanger

96.0 m²
4 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 700 000 MAD ≈ 157 407 €
19 318 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment with Terrace and Garage in Mershan

Tanger, Centre Ville

88.0 m²
3 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 700 000 MAD ≈ 157 407 €
19 318 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment for Sale in Mershan with Terrace

Tanger, Centre Ville

88.0 m²
3 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 100 000 MAD ≈ 101 852 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming 4-Room Apartment in Tanger

Tanger

37511180.0 m²
4 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 000 000 MAD ≈ 92 593 €
0 MAD/m²

Stylish Apartment for Sale in Tanger with City View

Tanger

20962354.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 000 000 MAD ≈ 92 593 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment in the Heart of Tangier

Tanger

21392470.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 550 000 MAD ≈ 143 519 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment with Stunning Sea View in Tanger

Tanger

21432488.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 250 000 MAD ≈ 115 741 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment in Central Tanger with Sea View

Tanger

21402490.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 200 000 MAD ≈ 111 111 €
0 MAD/m²

Stylish Apartment for Sale in Tanger with City Views

Tanger

21582494.0 m²
3 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 100 000 MAD ≈ 101 852 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment with Sea View in Tangier

Tanger

16591990.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 300 000 MAD ≈ 120 370 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment for Sale in Tanger with Sea View

Tanger

21672590.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 350 000 MAD ≈ 125 000 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment for Sale in Tanger with City View

Tanger

21752582.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 400 000 MAD ≈ 129 630 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment in Tangier with Stunning Views

Tanger

16471990.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 080 000 MAD ≈ 100 000 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment in the Heart of Tangier