domio.ma

Apartment for sale in Tanger with Concierge

Avg. price per m²: 18 961 MAD/m²

11 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Apartment
Buy
2 140 000 MAD ≈ 198 148 €
20 000 MAD/m²

Stunning Prestige Apartment in Malabata Hills

Tanger, Malabata

107.0 m²
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 600 000 MAD ≈ 240 741 €
14 525 MAD/m²

Prime Apartment for Sale in Administrative Quarter, Tangier

Tanger, Malabata

179.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
70 007 000 MAD ≈ 6 482 130 €
500 050 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment for Sale in Tangier with Sea View

Tanger

140.0 m²
3 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 200 000 MAD ≈ 111 111 €
8 571 MAD/m²

Stunning Renovated Apartment for Sale in Tanger

Tanger, Iberia

140.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
1 200 000 MAD ≈ 111 111 €
8 571 MAD/m²

Stylish Renovated Apartment for Sale in Tangier

Tanger, Iberia

140.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
920 000 MAD ≈ 85 185 €
10 000 MAD/m²

Apartment for Sale in Central Tanger, Castilla Area

Tanger, Centre Ville

92.0 m²
3 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
830 000 MAD ≈ 76 852 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment in Central Tanger

Tanger

21532470.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 200 000 MAD ≈ 111 111 €
0 MAD/m²

Stylish Apartment for Sale in Tanger with City Views

Tanger

21582494.0 m²
3 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
600 000 MAD ≈ 55 556 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment in Central Tanger

Tanger

21862574.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
600 000 MAD ≈ 55 556 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment in Central Tangier with Sea View

Tanger

17442090.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 400 000 MAD ≈ 129 630 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming 3-Room Apartment in Tanger with Sea View

Tanger

20232356.0 m²
3 Rooms
1 Bathrooms

Price per m² by neighborhood

Neighborhood Avg. price/m² Listings
Medina 33 918 MAD/m² 1
Achakar 13 474 MAD/m² 2
Charf 13 404 MAD/m² 3
Mesnana 7 460 MAD/m² 2
Malabata 23 201 MAD/m² 43
Marshan 32 889 MAD/m² 1
Boukhalef 20 943 MAD/m² 6
Iberia 17 912 MAD/m² 11
Centre Ville 17 060 MAD/m² 52

Apartment for sale in Tanger

Apartments for sale in Tanger: a thriving market in Morocco’s northern gateway Tanger, known for its blend of cultural influences and strategic location at the Strait of Gibraltar, offers diverse opportunities for apartment buyers. The city, with its Mediterranean climate and growing infrastructure, attracts both local and international investors. Unlike the more sprawling villa properties, apartments in Tanger are highly sought after in urban districts where modern amenities meet the city's historic charm.