domio.ma

Villa Anya

Amelkis, Marrakech
14 040 000 DH
≈ 1 300 000 €
14 040 DH/m²
0 Chambres
1000.0
Salles de bain

À propos de ce bien

Set within the prestigious Amelkis Golf Club, this recently renovated villa offers a peaceful living environment defined by light, space, generous volumes, and quality materials. The renovation includes a redesigned garden and a refurbished terrace. The entrance leads to a spacious reception area opening onto the terrace and its heated swimming pool, along with a fully equipped kitchen and both summer and winter dining areas. On the ground floor, the villa features a large suite with a private bathroom. The first floor accommodates four additional bedrooms, each benefiting from its own bathroom and toilet. The master suite stands out for its open layout, creating a true cocoon, and includes a large dressing room and a bright office space. The terrace has been carefully arranged with a lounge area, a dining space, and a solarium. A double garage, a staff bedroom, and the possibility of installing a hammam further enhance the property.

Apercu du marche

42% en-dessous de la moyenne du quartier
Ce bien 14,040 MAD/m²
Moy. quartier 24,033 MAD/m²
Moy. ville 20,188 MAD/m²

Evolution des prix (12 mois)

Feb
Mar
Apr
May
23,293 24,033

Quartiers a Marrakech

À propos de MAD/m² annonces
Targa 11,712 36
Semlalia 12,546 8
Agdal 21,182 43
Route de l'Ourika 22,454 56
Amelkis 24,033 140
Palmeraie 27,278 89
Guéliz 27,986 24
Bab Doukkala 31,435 4

Guide juridique et securite

Score de securite 9.2/10

Type de titre courant

Titre Foncier (enregistre)

La plupart des biens de ce quartier disposent d'un titre foncier enregistre a la Conservation Fonciere. Cela offre une protection juridique solide.

Check-list de l'acheteur

  • 1
    Verifier le titre foncier a la Conservation Fonciere
  • 2
    Verifier les hypotheques et privileges
  • 3
    Confirmer le permis de construire
  • 4
    Consulter les charges de syndic et le reglement
  • 5
    Engager un notaire avant de signer tout contrat

Prix
14 040 000 DH
≈ 1 300 000 €
Surface 1000.0 m²
Chambres 0
Salles de bain
Emplacement Marrakech
Référence DOM-09255
Publié le Translation missing: fr.date.month_names

Emplacement

Marrakech, Marrakech

Intéressé par ce bien ?

Remplissez le formulaire et le propriétaire vous contactera rapidement.

Contact via WhatsApp
or send a message

Estimation des coûts

Mensualité
71 059 MAD/mois

20% apport personnel, 4.5%, 20 ans

Calculateur de crédit
Honoraires du notaire
1 066 895 MAD

Incl. conservation, enregistrement, timbres, honoraires & TVA

Calculateur de frais de notaire
Coût total d'achat
15 106 895 MAD

Prix du bien + frais de notaire estimés

Domio.ma vous conseille de vous renseigner sur les alternatives de financement sans intérêt (riba). Le choix du mode de financement reste votre responsabilité personnelle.

Détails du bien

Référence DOM-09255
Vues 118
Publié le 21/03/2026

14 040 000 MAD

Contact WhatsApp
Comparer (0)