domio.ma

Apartment for sale in Tanger with Sea View

Avg. price per m²: 18 961 MAD/m²

24 listings available — compare prices and find the best deals

Apartment
Buy
680 000 MAD ≈ 62 963 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment in Central Tanger with Sea View

Tanger

21902570.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
880 000 MAD ≈ 81 481 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment with Sea View in Tanger

Tanger

18692163.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
650 000 MAD ≈ 60 185 €
0 MAD/m²

Stylish Apartment with Sea View in Tanger

Tanger

22022565.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 600 000 MAD ≈ 148 148 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment for Sale in Tanger with Sea View

Tanger

22062596.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
600 000 MAD ≈ 55 556 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment in Central Tangier with Sea View

Tanger

17442090.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
750 000 MAD ≈ 69 444 €
0 MAD/m²

Stylish Apartment in Central Tanger with Sea View

Tanger

22172580.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
900 000 MAD ≈ 83 333 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment with Sea View in Tanger

Tanger

15721850.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 150 000 MAD ≈ 106 481 €
0 MAD/m²

Stylish Apartment with City View in Tanger

Tanger

19272290.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Stylish Apartment with Stunning Sea View in Tanger

Tanger

19102256.0 m²
4 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
145 000 000 MAD ≈ 13 425 926 €
7 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment with Sea View in Tanger

Tanger

20142396.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 400 000 MAD ≈ 129 630 €
0 MAD/m²

Charming 3-Room Apartment in Tanger with Sea View

Tanger

20232356.0 m²
3 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
96 000 000 MAD ≈ 8 888 889 €
5 MAD/m²

Charming Apartment with Sea View in Tanger

Tanger

20932396.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 700 000 MAD ≈ 250 000 €
0 MAD/m²

Modern Apartment with Sea View in Tanger

Tanger

19042255.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
50 000 000 MAD ≈ 4 629 630 €
3 MAD/m²

Modern Apartment with Sea View in Tangier

Tanger

17242055.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
950 000 MAD ≈ 87 963 €
0 MAD/m²

Stylish Apartment with Sea View in Tanger

Tanger

19002288.0 m²
2 Rooms
Apartment
Buy
Price on request

Charming Apartment with Sea View in Tanger

Tanger

103.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 350 000 MAD ≈ 125 000 €
0 MAD/m²

Modern Apartment with Stunning Sea View in Tangier

Tanger

22182655.0 m²
2 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
1 700 000 MAD ≈ 157 407 €

Stunning Apartment with Sea View in Tangier

Tanger

3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
3 000 000 MAD ≈ 277 778 €
23 256 MAD/m²

Stunning Apartment with Sea View in Malabata

Tanger, Malabata

129.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 920 000 MAD ≈ 270 370 €
44 242 MAD/m²

Stunning Apartment with Panoramic Views in Tanger

Tanger, Malabata

66.0 m²
1 Rooms
1 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
4 100 000 MAD ≈ 379 630 €
17 083 MAD/m²

Luxury Apartment with Stunning Bay View in Malabata

Tanger, Malabata

240.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 950 000 MAD ≈ 273 148 €
26 818 MAD/m²

Luxury Apartment for Sale in Malabata, Tanger

Tanger, Malabata

110.0 m²
2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
5 000 000 MAD ≈ 462 963 €
52 083 MAD/m²

Luxury Apartment with Sea View in Tangier Marina

Tanger, Malabata

96.0 m²
2 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Buy
2 500 000 MAD ≈ 231 481 €
23 810 MAD/m²

Luxury Apartment for Sale in Malabata, Tangier

Tanger, Malabata

105.0 m²
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms

Showing 25-48 of 60 properties

Price per m² by neighborhood

Neighborhood Avg. price/m² Listings
Medina 33 918 MAD/m² 1
Achakar 13 474 MAD/m² 2
Charf 13 404 MAD/m² 3
Mesnana 7 460 MAD/m² 2
Malabata 23 201 MAD/m² 43
Marshan 32 889 MAD/m² 1
Boukhalef 20 943 MAD/m² 6
Iberia 17 912 MAD/m² 11
Centre Ville 17 060 MAD/m² 52

Apartment for sale in Tanger

Apartments for sale in Tanger: a thriving market in Morocco’s northern gateway Tanger, known for its blend of cultural influences and strategic location at the Strait of Gibraltar, offers diverse opportunities for apartment buyers. The city, with its Mediterranean climate and growing infrastructure, attracts both local and international investors. Unlike the more sprawling villa properties, apartments in Tanger are highly sought after in urban districts where modern amenities meet the city's historic charm.

Why buy a apartment in Tanger?

Prime neighborhoods for apartment purchases Malabata is a standout neighborhood for those looking to purchase apartments in Tanger. This area, known for its stunning views over the Mediterranean Sea, offers properties ranging between 15,000 to 22,000 MAD per square meter. Here, you'll find an array of new developments boasting modern designs and high-quality finishes, catering primarily to young professionals and expatriates. The proximity to the Tanger Ville railway station and the high-speed train to Casablanca enhances its appeal.

Best neighborhoods for a apartment for sale in Tanger